Friday, November 29, 2019

Ed Sheeran Phone Number, Email, Address, Fan Mail, Biography, Agent, Manager, Publicist, show, Contact details




Ed Sheeran Phone Number, Email, Address, Fan Mail, Biography, Agent, Manager, Publicist, show, Contact details



Edward Christopher Sheeran, MBE  is an English singer, songwriter, guitarist, record producer, and actor. In early 2011, Sheeran independently released the extended play, No. 5 Collaborations Project.


Ed Sheeran Biography and Personal Profile:
Date of Birth: Edward Christopher Sheeran
Birth Name: 17 February 1991 (age 28)
Birth Place: Halifax, West Yorkshire, England
Nationality:  English, British
Height: 1.73 m
Spouse Name: Cherry Seaborn (m. 2018)
Home town: Framlingham, Suffolk, England

Ed Sheeran Contact Details
Ed Sheeran contact information is listed here including address, agent, manager and publicist. The people can also connect with Ed Sheeran by social profiles such as Facebook, Twitter, Instagram and many more. Maybe, you can also send or write email to Ed Sheeran by using his fan page and address.



Ed Sheeran Phone Number
Phone: (310) 288-8000
(Talent and Literary Agency)

Ed Sheeran Fan mail address:
Ed Sheeran
Grumpy Old Management Ltd.
PO Box 83
22 Notting Hill Gate
W11 3JE
UK


Ed Sheeran Address information:
Grumpy Old Management Ltd.
(Music Artist Management Company)
PO Box 83
22 Notting Hill Gate
W11 3JE
UK


Ed Sheeran Address information:
Paradigm Talent Agency
(Talent and Literary Agency)
8942 Wilshire Blvd.
Beverly Hills, CA 90211-1908
USA
Phone: (310) 288-8000
Fax: (310) 288-2000

Ed Sheeran Official website

Ed Sheeran Social media Profile:
https://www.youtube.com/EdSheeran
https://www.billboard.com/ed-sheeran
https://twitter.com/edsheeran
https://www.instagram.com/edsheeran
https://www.facebook.com/EdSheeranMusic

RELATED QUERIES

 

Katya Shchekina Phone Number, Email, Address, Fan Mail, details

 

Anna Kournikova Phone Number, Email, Fan Mail, Agent, details

 

Kate Middleton Phone Number, Email, Fan Mail, Interview,

 

Keira Knightley Phone Number, Email, Address, Fan Mail, Movie

 

Cheryl (singer) Phone Number, Email, Address, Fan Mail, Agent, details

 

Elizabeth Hurley Phone Number, Email, Address, Fan Mail, Biography,

 

Naomi Watts Phone Number, Email, Address, Fan Mail, Biography