Thursday, December 5, 2019

Jane Seymour Phone Number, Email, Address, Fan Mail, Biography, Agent, Manager, Publicist, Movies, Interview, Contact details


Jane Seymour Phone Number, Email, Address, Fan Mail, Biography, Agent, Manager, Publicist, Movies, Interview, Contact details



Jane Seymour, OBE is an English-American actress, best known for her performances in the James Bond film Live and Let Die (1973); Somewhere in Time (1980); East of Eden (1981); The Scarlet Pimpernel (1982 film); Onassis: The Richest Man in the World (1988); War and Remembrance (1988); the French epic La Révolution française (1989) as the ill-fated queen Marie Antoinette; Wedding Crashers (2005); and the American television series Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman (1993–1998).


Jane Seymour Biography and Personal Profile:
Birth Name: Joyce Penelope Wilhelmina Frankenberg
Date of Birth: 15 February 1951 (age 68)
Birth Place: Uxbridge, London, England
Height: 1.61 m
Spouse Name: Michael Attenborough (m. 1971; div. 1973)
Geoffrey Planer (m. 1977; div. 1978)
David Flynn (m. 1981; div. 1992)
James Keach (m. 1993; div. 2015)
Children: Katherine Flynn, Kristopher Steven Keach, Sean Flynn, John Stacy Keach

Jane Seymour Contact Details
Jane Seymour contact information is listed here including address, agent, manager and publicist. The people can also connect with Jane Seymour by social profiles such as Facebook, Twitter, Instagram and many more. Maybe, you can also send or write email to Jane Seymour by using her fan page and address.



Jane Seymour Phone Number
N/A

Jane Seymour Fan mail address:
Eagle Designs
23838 Pacific Coast Highway
#2782
Malibu, CA 90265
USA

Jane Seymour Address information:
Eagle Designs
(Company)
23838 Pacific Coast Highway
#2782
Malibu, CA 90265
USA


Secondary address:
Jane Seymour
PCH Films, Inc.
3380 Motor Avenue
Los Angeles, CA 90034-3712
USA

Address information:
PCH Films, Inc.
(Production Company)
3380 Motor Avenue
Los Angeles, CA 90034-3712
USA

Jane Seymour Official website

Jane Seymour Social media Profile:
https://www.facebook.com/janeseymour
https://www.instagram.com/janeseymour
https://twitter.com/janeseymour

RELATED QUERIES

Alexandra Daddario Phone Number, Email, Address, Fan Mail,

 

Kate Winslet Phone Number, Email, Address, Fan Mail

 

Fan Bingbing Phone Number, Email, Address, Fan Mail


 

Ashanti Phone Number, Email, Address, Fan Mail