Friday, December 27, 2019

Marion Cotillard Phone Number, Email, Address, Fan Mail, Biography, Agent, Manager, Publicist, Songs, Movies, Interview, Contact Info


Marion Cotillard Phone Number, Email, Address, Fan Mail, Biography, Agent, Manager, Publicist, Songs, Movies, Interview, Contact Info




Marion Cotillard is a French actress, singer-songwriter, musician, and environmentalist. She is the recipient of an Academy Award, a BAFTA Award, a Golden Globe Award, two César Awards, a European Award, and a Lumières Award.


Marion Cotillard Biography and Personal Profile:

Born: 30 September 1975 (age 44 years), Paris, France
Other names: Simone
Occupation: Actress, singer, musician, environmentalist
Height: 1.69 m
Partner: Guillaume Canet (2007–)
Children: 2

Contact Details Marion Cotillard
Marion Cotillard contact information is listed here including address, agent, manager and publicist. The people can also connect with Marion Cotillard by social profiles such as Facebook, Twitter, Instagram and many more. Maybe, you can also send or write email to Marion Cotillard by using her fan page and address.


Phone Number Marion Cotillard
Phone: +33(0)142800042
(Talent Agency)

Marion Cotillard Fan mail address:
Marion Cotillard
Adéquat
21, rue d'Uzès
75002 Paris
France


Marion Cotillard Address information
Adéquat
(Talent Agency)
21, rue d'Uzès
75002 Paris
France
Phone: +33(0)142800042
Fax: +33(0)1.42.21.08.04

Marion Cotillard Official website

Marion Cotillard Social media Profile:

https://www.instagram.com/marioncotillard
https://twitter.com/marioncotillard
https://www.facebook.com/marioncotillard


RELATED QUERIES

Marion cotillard, cotillard, marion, marion cotillard (film actor), marion cotillard interview, marion cotillard movies, marion cotillard hot, marion cotillard now, marion cotilliard, marion cotillard imdb, marion cotillard 2017,marion cotillard wiki, young marion cotillard, marion cotillard facts, marion cotillard scene, marion cotillard today, marion cotillard movie, marion cotillard before, marion cotillard quotes.

Melissa McCarthy Phone Number, Email, Fan Mail, Contact Info


Lucy Liu Phone Number, Email, Address, Fan Mail, Contact Info


Dua Lipa Phone Number, Email, Address, Fan Mail, Contact Info

 

Robert Downey Jr. Phone Number, Email, Fan Mail, Contact Info

 

John Legend Phone Number, Email, Fan Mail, Contact Info

 

Post Malone Phone Number, Email, Fan Mail, Contact Info

 

Axl Rose Phone Number, Email, Fan Mail, Contact Info