Wednesday, March 4, 2020

J. Cole Phone Number, Email, Fan Mail, Address, Biography, Agent, Manager, Publicist, Songs, Interview, Contact Info



J. Cole Phone Number, Email, Fan Mail, Address, Biography, Agent, Manager, Publicist, Songs, Interview, Contact Info



Jermaine Lamarr Cole is an American rapper, singer, songwriter, producer, and record executive. Born on a military base in Germany and raised in Fayetteville, North Carolina, Cole initially gained recognition as a rapper following the release of his debut mixtape, The Come Up, in early 2007.


Biography and Personal Profile:

Full Name: Jermaine Lamarr Cole
Birth: January 28, 1985 (age 35)
Place: Frankfurt, Hesse, West Germany
Other names: Therapist Kill Edward
Height: 1.88 m
Home town: Fayetteville, North Carolina, U.S.
Spouse(s): Melissa Heholt (m. 2015)
Children: 1

J. Cole Contact Details  
J. Cole contact information is listed here including address, agent, manager and publicist. The people can also connect with J. Cole by social profiles such as Facebook, Twitter, Instagram and many more. Maybe, you can also send or write email to J. Cole by using fan page and address.


J. Cole Phone Number
Phone: (310) 550-4000
(Talent and Literary Agency)


J. Cole Fan mail address:
J. Cole
ICM Partners
10250 Constellation Blvd.
9th Floor
Los Angeles, CA 90067-6209
USA

J. Cole Address information:
ICM Partners
(Talent and Literary Agency)
10250 Constellation Blvd.
9th Floor
Los Angeles, CA 90067-6209
USA
Phone: (310) 550-4000
Fax: (310) 550-4100


J. Cole Official website
www.dreamville.com

J. Cole Social media Profile:
www.twitter.com/jcolenc
www.instagram.com/realcoleworld
www.facebook.com/realcoleworld

RELATED QUERIES
j. cole,j cole,cole,j.cole,j. cole (musical artist),jcole,j. cole vevo,j cole 2020,j. cole - change,j. cole lyrics,j. cole lyric video,cole/,j cole new,a lot cole,j cole 2019,j cole power trip cover,cole savage,j cole remix,j cole deja vu,jcole 6lack,6lack jcole,j cole ft drake,21 savage cole,j cole new song,godzilla j cole,gang star j cole,j cole immortal,j cole new album.

Britney Spears Phone Number, Agent, Manager, Contact details

 

Angelina Jolie Phone Number, Agent, Manager, Contact details

 

Reese Witherspoon Phone Number, Agent, Manager, Contact details

 

Kristen Bell Phone Number, Agent, Manager, Contact details

 

Nicole Kidman Phone Number, Email, Agent, Contact details

 

Mila Kunis Phone Number, Agent, Publicist, Contact details