Monday, March 30, 2020

U2 (Music Band) Phone Number, Email, Fan Mail, Address, Biography, Agent, Manager, Publicist, Songs, Interview, Contact Info


U2 (Music Band) Phone Number, Email, Fan Mail, Address, Biography, Agent, Manager, Publicist, Songs, Interview, Contact Info



U2 are an Irish rock band from Dublin, formed in 1976. The group consists of Bono, the Edge, Adam Clayton, and Larry Mullen Jr.


Biography and Personal Profile:

Also known as: Feedback (1976–77), The Hype (1977–78)
Origin: Dublin, Ireland
Genres: Rock, alternative rock, post-punk
Labels: Island Interscope Mercury CBS Ireland
Members: Bono, The Edge, Adam Clayton, Larry Mullen Jr., Ivan McCormick, Dick Evans, Peter Martin


U2 (Music Band) Contact Details  
U2 (Music Band) contact information is listed here including address, agent, manager and publicist. The people can also connect with U2 (Music Band) by social profiles such as Facebook, Twitter, Instagram and many more. Maybe, you can also send or write email to U2 (Music Band) by using fan page and address.

U2 (Music Band) Phone Number
Phone: +353 (0)1 6777 330
(Music Artist Management Company)


U2 (Music Band) Fan mail address:
U2
Maverick
9350 Civic Center Dr
Suite 100
Beverly Hills, CA 90210-3629
USA

U2 Address information:
Maverick
(Music Artist Management Company)
9350 Civic Center Dr
Suite 100
Beverly Hills, CA 90210-3629
USA
Phone: (310) 209-3154

U2 Secondary address:
U2
Principle Management
30/32 Sir John Rogerson's Quay
Dublin 2
Ireland

U2 Address information:
Principle Management
(Music Artist Management Company)
30/32 Sir John Rogerson's Quay
Dublin 2
Ireland
Phone: +353 (0)1 6777 330
Fax: +353 (0)1 6777 276

U2 (Music Band) Official website
www.u2.com

U2 (Music Band) Social media Profile:
https://twitter.com/U2
www.instagram.com › u2
www.facebook.com › u2

RELATED QUERIES
u2,u2 (musical group),music,u2 live,u2 songs,band,u2 music video,u2 band,u2 (musical artist),u2 at the bbc,bono,u2 band oldest,u2 stars with real name and age,u2 stars,u2 band members,u2 band youngest,u2 lyrics,u2 oldest to youngest,u2 real name and age,u2 elevation,official,u2 beach house,u2 memvers age,u2 - joshua tree,rock,u2 performance,u2 concert 2018,ireland,u2 band oldest to youngest.

Ellen Degeneres Phone Number, Email, Fan Mail, Contact Info


Jimmie Johnson Phone Number, Email, Fan Mail, Contact Info


Paul Menard Phone Number, Email, Fan Mail, Contact Info


Ryan Newman Phone Number, Email, Fan Mail, Contact Info


Ralph Fiennes Phone Number, Email, Fan Mail, Contact Info

 

Gigi Hadid Phone Number, Email, Fan Mail, Contact Info